Aaron St. Denis Rookie Rankings

Aaron St. Denis Rookie Rankings


Aaron St Denis 2024 Rookie Superflex Rankings

RKPLAYER NAMETEAMPOSBESTWORSTAVG.STD.DEV
1Caleb WilliamsCHIQB1111.00.0
2Marvin Harrison Jr.ARIWR1263.31.9
3Jayden DanielsWASQB2343.70.5
4Rome OdunzeCHIWR2254.01.4
5Malik NabersNYGWR3364.71.3
6Drake MayeNEQB3396.32.5
7Brock BowersLVTE1787.30.5
8Bo NixDENQB44159.34.5
9Brian Thomas Jr.JACWR4101412.31.7
10J.J. McCarthyMINQB561612.74.7
11Ladd McConkeyLACWR582012.75.3
12Michael Penix Jr.ATLQB6131614.01.4
13Trey BensonARIRB1121714.72.0
14Xavier WorthyKCWR692515.07.1
15Jonathon BrooksCARRB2122115.04.2
16Ricky PearsallSFWR7112617.06.5
17Blake CorumLARRB3182019.00.8
18Keon ColemanBUFWR8113620.311.2
19Roman WilsonPITWR9192521.02.8
20MarShawn LloydGBRB4153122.36.6
21Xavier LegetteCARWR10173022.35.6
22Adonai MitchellINDWR11172822.34.5
23Malachi CorleyNYJWR12103222.79.3
24Troy FranklinDENWR1383123.010.6
25Jaylen WrightMIARB5242725.01.4
26Ray DavisBUFRB6183626.37.4
27Ja'Lynn PolkNEWR14223227.74.2
28Braelon AllenNYJRB7214130.38.2
29Audric EstimeDENRB8273731.04.3
30Bucky IrvingTBRB9184231.710.1
31Spencer RattlerNOQB7283432.02.8
32Javon BakerNEWR15264132.76.2
33Will ShipleyPHIRB10273834.05.0
34Ja'Tavion SandersCARTE2234436.39.5
35Devontez WalkerBALWR16284437.06.7
36Cade StoverHOUTE3224637.711.1
37Malik WashingtonMIAWR17235439.012.7
38Jermaine BurtonCINWR18324739.76.1
39Johnny WilsonPHIWR19334841.76.3
40Jalen McMillanTBWR20365542.78.7
41Jacob CowingSFWR21404744.33.1
42Dylan LaubeLVRB11395244.75.4
43Jordan TravisNYJQB8385146.05.7
44Jamari ThrashCLEWR22395746.37.7
45Brenden RiceLACWR23355446.78.3
46Michael PrattGBQB9385346.76.3
47Isaiah DavisNYJRB12425247.34.1
48Luke McCaffreyWASWR24236248.017.7
49Ben SinnottWASTE4336951.714.7
50Ainias SmithPHIWR25495953.04.3
51Tyrone Tracy Jr.NYGRB13347653.317.3
52Isaac GuerendoSFRB14309356.026.9
53Kimani VidalLACRB15247455.022.1
54Theo JohnsonNYGTE5556258.02.9
55Jase McClellanATLRB16415246.55.5
56Cody SchraderSFRB17455650.55.5
57Frank Gore Jr.BUFRB18485350.52.5
58Rasheen AliBALRB19507162.79.1
59Jaheim BellNETE6475551.04.0
60Erick All Jr.CINTE7356851.516.5
61Joe Milton IIINEQB10585858.00.0
62Dillon JohnsonTENRB20333333.00.0
63Sam HartmanWASQB11606060.00.0
64Devin LearyBALQB12616161.00.0
65Daijun EdwardsPITRB21467761.515.5
66Jalen CokerCARWR26438262.519.5
67Kendall MiltonPHIRB22507663.013.0
68Jordan WhittingtonLARWR27577063.56.5
69AJ BarnerSEATE8587365.57.5
70Jawhar JordanHOURB23567766.510.5
71Marcus Rosemy-JacksaintWASWR28646966.52.5
72Tahj WashingtonMIAWR29568168.512.5
73Isaiah WilliamsDETWR30667470.04.0
74Bub MeansNOWR31548971.517.5
75Jha'Quan JacksonTENWR32717573.02.0
76Taulia TagovailoaARIQB13636363.00.0
77Kedon SlovisINDQB14636363.00.0
78Jared WileyKCTE9658575.010.0
79Miyan WilliamsFARB24646464.00.0
80J. Michael SturdivantFAWR33656565.00.0
81Anthony GouldINDWR34666666.00.0
82Beaux CollinsFAWR35686868.00.0
83Dallin HolkerNOTE10707070.00.0
84Carson BeckFAQB15727272.00.0
85Austin ReedCHIQB16727272.00.0
86Isaiah NeyorFAWR36737373.00.0
87Moose Muhammad IIIFAWR37757575.00.0
88Tayvion RobinsonBALWR38808482.02.0
89Trey KnoxMINTE11787878.00.0
90Mario WilliamsFAWR39787878.00.0
91Zakhari FranklinFAWR40797979.00.0
92Tanner McLachlanCINTE12797979.00.0
93Emani BaileyKCRB25808080.00.0
94John Rhys PlumleePITQB17818181.00.0
95Bryson NesbitFATE13828282.00.0
96Joshua CephusJACWR41838383.00.0
97Michael WileyWASRB26838383.00.0
98Isaiah WinsteadFAWR42848484.00.0
99Cornelius JohnsonLACWR43858585.00.0
100Matt LandersCLEWR44868686.00.0
101Brevyn Spann-FordDALTE14868686.00.0
102Xavier WeaverARIWR45878787.00.0
103Lideatrick GriffinLVWR46888888.00.0
104Devaughn VeleDENWR47909090.00.0
105Ryan FlournoyDALWR48919191.00.0
106George HolaniSEARB27929292.00.0
107Jaden ShirdenCARRB28949494.00.0
108Tip ReimanARITE15959595.00.0
109Jack WestoverSEATE16969696.00.0
110Devin CulpTBTE17979797.00.0


Aaron St Denis 2024 Rookie Flex Rankings

RKPLAYER NAMETEAMPOSBESTWORSTAVG.STD.DEV
1Marvin Harrison Jr.ARIWR1141.81.3
2Rome OdunzeCHIWR2132.30.8
3Malik NabersNYGWR3232.50.5
4Brock BowersLVTE1243.50.9
5Caleb WilliamsCHIQB1587.01.2
6Brian Thomas Jr.JACWR46128.82.4
7Trey BensonARIRB161210.32.5
8Ladd McConkeyLACWR551710.55.1
9Jonathon BrooksCARRB291610.83.0
10Xavier WorthyKCWR652511.08.2
11Jayden DanielsWASQB281512.32.6
12Keon ColemanBUFWR773315.010.5
13Ricky PearsallSFWR8112315.04.9
14Blake CorumLARRB3141615.01.0
15Drake MayeNEQB3112115.53.8
16MarShawn LloydGBRB472918.07.8
17Adonai MitchellINDWR9122718.06.0
18Roman WilsonPITWR10152219.52.9
19Xavier LegetteCARWR11172820.54.4
20Jaylen WrightMIARB5182521.02.5
21Troy FranklinDENWR1253022.510.2
22Ray DavisBUFRB6103523.08.9
23Malachi CorleyNYJWR1393223.89.0
24Bo NixDENQB4153224.36.1
25Ja'Lynn PolkNEWR14193124.84.4
26J.J. McCarthyMINQB5163525.38.3
27Michael Penix Jr.ATLQB6233328.53.8
28Audric EstimeDENRB7223628.85.1
29Bucky IrvingTBRB8144129.310.3
30Braelon AllenNYJRB9184030.39.5
31Javon BakerNEWR15263931.55.0
32Will ShipleyPHIRB10243733.05.3
33Ja'Tavion SandersCARTE2204335.59.1
34Devontez WalkerBALWR16264336.36.3
35Jermaine BurtonCINWR17294636.56.9
36Ben SinnottWASTE3215639.814.7
37Jalen McMillanTBWR18355740.89.4
38Johnny WilsonPHIWR19324741.05.5
39Malik WashingtonMIAWR20205341.313.5
40Kimani VidalLACRB11226443.518.3
41Jacob CowingSFWR21384643.53.2
42Spencer RattlerNOQB7414843.82.7
43Brenden RiceLACWR22345244.06.6
44Dylan LaubeLVRB12375144.85.6
45Cade StoverHOUTE4296445.512.4
46Jamari ThrashCLEWR23345646.39.1
47Luke McCaffreyWASWR24217146.519.1
48Isaiah DavisNYJRB13405147.54.5
49Tyrone Tracy Jr.NYGRB14317249.014.8
50Isaac GuerendoSFRB15289149.824.5
51Michael PrattGBQB8466053.06.1
52Ainias SmithPHIWR25496753.87.7
53Rasheen AliBALRB16476854.58.1
54Theo JohnsonNYGTE5535855.52.1
55Erick All Jr.CINTE6346548.312.8
56Cody SchraderSFRB17415549.36.0
57Jase McClellanATLRB18386651.711.4
58Frank Gore Jr.BUFRB19476253.76.2
59Jordan TravisNYJQB9505854.03.3
60Jaheim BellNETE7507058.08.6
61Daijun EdwardsPITRB20456859.710.4
62Joe Milton IIINEQB10566259.72.6
63Dillon JohnsonTENRB21336750.017.0
64Jared WileyKCTE8626964.73.1
65Tahj WashingtonMIAWR26587865.39.0
66Marcus Rosemy-JacksaintWASWR27597366.05.7
67Jordan WhittingtonLARWR28568366.311.9
68Kendall MiltonPHIRB22486556.58.5
69AJ BarnerSEATE9577567.07.5
70Bub MeansNOWR29558767.713.9
71Sam HartmanWASQB11657369.33.3
72Jalen CokerCARWR30427960.518.5
73Jha'Quan JacksonTENWR31558470.011.9
74Miyan WilliamsFARB23596964.05.0
75Jawhar JordanHOURB24557464.59.5
76Dallin HolkerNOTE10676867.50.5
77Cornelius JohnsonLACWR32638272.59.5
78Brevyn Spann-FordDALTE11648373.59.5
79Bryson NesbitFATE12616161.00.0
80Isaiah WilliamsDETWR33708075.05.0
81Anthony GouldINDWR34636363.00.0
82Emani BaileyKCRB25767776.50.5
83Michael WileyWASRB26798079.50.5
84Tip ReimanARITE13719382.011.0
85Benjamin YurosekFATE14727272.00.0
86J. Michael SturdivantFAWR35747474.00.0
87Trey KnoxMINTE15757575.00.0
88Tanner McLachlanCINTE16767676.00.0
89Brant KuitheFATE17777777.00.0
90Roman HembyFARB27787878.00.0
91Devin LearyBALQB12828583.51.5
92Beaux CollinsFAWR36818181.00.0
93Tayvion RobinsonBALWR37818181.00.0
94Xavier WeaverARIWR38848484.00.0
95Caden PrieskornFATE18858585.00.0
96Isaiah NeyorFAWR39868686.00.0
97Lideatrick GriffinLVWR40868686.00.0
98Moose Muhammad IIIFAWR41878787.00.0
99Devaughn VeleDENWR42888888.00.0
100Ryan FlournoyDALWR43898989.00.0
101George HolaniSEARB28909090.00.0
102Jaden ShirdenCARRB29929292.00.0
103Jack WestoverSEATE19949494.00.0
104Devin CulpTBTE20959595.00.0
105Kedon SlovisINDQB13969696.00.0
106Austin ReedCHIQB14979797.00.0

Aaron St Denis 2024 Rookie Quarterback Rankings

RKPLAYER NAMETEAMBESTWORSTAVG.STD.DEV
1Caleb WilliamsCHI111.00.0
2Jayden DanielsWAS222.00.0
3Drake MayeNE343.40.5
4J.J. McCarthyMIN364.21.0
5Bo NixDEN465.00.6
6Michael Penix Jr.ATL565.40.5
7Spencer RattlerNO777.00.0
8Jordan TravisNYJ8108.60.8
9Michael PrattGB8108.80.8
10Joe Milton IIINE9109.40.5
11Sam HartmanWAS101311.41.0
12Devin LearyBAL111211.40.5
13Austin ReedCHI111413.01.3
14Kedon SlovisIND121312.70.5
15John Rhys PlumleePIT121614.31.7
16Taulia TagovailoaARI131715.02.0

Aaron St Denis 2024 Rookie Running Back Rankings

RKPLAYER NAMETEAMBESTWORSTAVG.STD.DEV
1Jonathon BrooksCAR121.20.4
2Trey BensonARI121.80.4
3Blake CorumLAR343.40.5
4MarShawn LloydGB374.61.4
5Jaylen WrightMIA465.20.8
6Ray DavisBUF686.40.8
7Audric EstimeDEN798.00.6
8Bucky IrvingTB7119.61.4
9Braelon AllenNYJ71210.02.1
10Tyrone Tracy Jr.NYG71511.23.1
11Will ShipleyPHI101411.41.5
12Isaac GuerendoSF101412.01.4
13Kimani VidalLAC81912.64.8
14Dylan LaubeLV111513.21.6
15Isaiah DavisNYJ141615.40.8
16Kendall MiltonPHI92416.85.0
17Cody SchraderSF161917.21.2
18Rasheen AliBAL151917.41.4
19Frank Gore Jr.BUF172319.22.4
20Jase McClellanATL172219.41.9
21Daijun EdwardsPIT172220.41.7
22Dillon JohnsonTEN142721.04.6
23Jawhar JordanHOU202622.42.2
24Emani BaileyKC232523.80.8
25Blake WatsonDEN192621.73.1
26Miyan WilliamsFA192925.44.1
27Michael WileyWAS222825.42.1
28Keilan RobinsonJAC202522.72.0
29George HolaniSEA252826.31.1
30Jaden ShirdenCAR242926.81.9

Aaron St Denis 2024 Rookie Wide Receiver Rankings

RKPLAYER NAMETEAMBESTWORSTAVG.STD.DEV
1Marvin Harrison Jr.ARI111.00.0
2Malik NabersNYG222.00.0
3Rome OdunzeCHI333.00.0
4Xavier WorthyKC454.50.5
5Ladd McConkeyLAC475.51.5
6Brian Thomas Jr.JAC565.50.5
7Keon ColemanBUF676.50.5
8Xavier LegetteCAR8109.01.0
9Ricky PearsallSF999.00.0
10Troy FranklinDEN8119.51.5
11Adonai MitchellIND101311.51.5
12Jermaine BurtonCIN111513.02.0
13Ja'Lynn PolkNE121513.51.5
14Roman WilsonPIT131413.50.5
15Jalen McMillanTB121815.03.0
16Malachi CorleyNYJ141615.01.0
17Javon BakerNE161716.50.5
18Luke McCaffreyWAS171918.01.0
19Malik WashingtonMIA182019.01.0
20Devontez WalkerBAL192019.50.5
21Jacob CowingSF212322.01.0
22Brenden RiceLAC212322.01.0
23Johnny WilsonPHI222222.00.0
24Jamari ThrashCLE242625.01.0
25Tahj WashingtonMIA242826.02.0
26Jha'Quan JacksonTEN272727.00.0
27Ainias SmithPHI253027.52.5
28Bub MeansNO263229.03.0
29Ryan FlournoyDAL253429.54.5
30Anthony GouldIND283129.51.5
31Marcus Rosemy-JacksaintWAS303331.51.5
32Jalen CokerCAR313231.50.5
33Isaiah WilliamsDET292929.00.0
34Cornelius JohnsonLAC293632.53.5
35Tayvion RobinsonBAL333333.00.0
36Jordan WhittingtonLAR343534.50.5
37Isaiah NeyorFA373737.00.0
38Moose Muhammad IIIFA383838.00.0
39Zakhari FranklinFA393939.00.0
40Mario WilliamsFA404040.00.0
41Beaux CollinsFA414141.00.0
42Chris HiltonFA424242.00.0
43JoJo EarleFA434343.00.0
44Dont'e ThortonFA444444.00.0
45Christian LearyFA454545.00.0
46Jayden BallardFA464646.00.0
47Xavier WeaverARI474747.00.0
48Joshua CephusJAC484848.00.0
49Lideatrick GriffinLV494949.00.0
50Devaughn VeleDEN505050.00.0
51Ramel KeytonLV515151.00.0
52David WhiteFA525252.00.0
53Xavier JohnsonBUF535353.00.0
54Dayton WadeBAL545454.00.0
55Ajou AjouFA555555.00.0

Aaron St Denis 2024 Rookie Tight End Rankings

RKPLAYER NAMETEAMBESTWORSTAVG.STD.DEV
1Brock BowersLV111.00.0
2Ja'Tavion SandersCAR333.00.0
3Ben SinnottWAS264.02.0
4Theo JohnsonNYG454.50.5
5Cade StoverHOU285.03.0
6Jaheim BellNE496.52.5
7Jared WileyKC687.01.0
8AJ BarnerSEA7129.52.5
9Erick All Jr.CIN51510.05.0
10Bryson NesbitFA777.00.0
11Brevyn Spann-FordDAL999.00.0
12Dallin HolkerNO101010.00.0
13Arik GilbertFA101713.53.5
14Benjamin YurosekFA111111.00.0
15Noah GindorffFA111915.04.0
16Tanner McLachlanCIN121815.03.0
17Brant KuitheFA131313.00.0
18Tip ReimanARI131313.00.0
19Caden PrieskornFA141414.00.0
20Brayden WillisSF161616.00.0
21Jahleel BillingsleyFA202020.00.0
22Leonard TaylorFA212121.00.0

Fantasy Football Crash Course

Fantasy Football Crash Course is a series that focuses on helping beginners learn the ins and outs of each unique fantasy football format. We cover Superflex, Tight End Premium, Redraft, Dynasty, and Keeper as well as the more unique formats such as Monster, Vampires, Gullotine, Survivor, and even Scott Fish Bowl.


Scroll to Top